Opening round at the Nolan Henke-Patty Berg Junior Masters

Published:
Shawn Carpenter/ MGN

23rd Annual Henke-Berg Junior Masters at River Hall Country Club in Alva
1st Round Scores

13 – 18 Girls
Last Name First Name Hometown State
Shin Brittany Cape Coral FL 69
Johnson Kendall Plant City FL 70
Kuenzle Anna-Marie Naples FL 73
Shrader Sydney Naples FL 74
Casty Anouk Bassersdorf Switzerland 77
Iten Jill Einsiedeln Switzerland 78
Jackson Ryanne Seminole FL 82
Ciccone Brooke Cape Coral FL 83
Robson Natalie Bradenton FL 84
Egozi Kim Bonita Springs FL 86
Kragh Kelli Estero FL 86
Church Annika Naples FL 93
Vetter Gabriella Port Charlotte FL 94
Nance Autumn Alva FL 97
Nicholas Alyssa Brecksville OH 103

13 – 15 Boys

Farmer    Luke    Estero    FL    69
Wheeler    Blake    Fort Myers    FL    69
George    Peter    Naples    FL    71
Salanito    Thomas    Palm Harbor    FL    73
Tureskis    James    Naples    FL    74
Bernet    Mick    Zurich    Switzerland    75
Hussey    Alex    Fort Myers    FL    75
Sawatyanon    Papon    Bangkok    Thailand    75
Kyle    Harrison    Fort Myers    FL    76
Ornstein    Harrison    Naples    FL    77
Kubik    Zack    North port    FL    78
Saxer    Mike    Meierskappel    Switzerland    79
Kiernan    Mason    Cape Coral    FL    80
Nunner    Samuel    Naples    FL    81
Fiore    Landen    Estero    FL    83
Moore    Gregory    Cape Coral    FL    85
Turco    Trennen    Fort Myers    FL    85
Mesmer    Josh    Fort Myers    FL    87
Ariza    Matthew    Naples    FL    88
Kyle    Reece    Fort Myers    FL    88
Sagi    Joey    Cape Coral    FL    88
Tracy    Chad    Naples    FL    90
Vetter    Jacob    Port Charlotte    FL    91
Manning    Jonah    Fort Myers    FL    93
Smith    Jarrett    Fort Myers    FL    94
Jordan    Jarred    Cape Coral    FL    95
Wolff    Jaxon    Cape Coral    FL    97
Mattheiss    Cole    Fort Myers    FL    98

 

16 Р18 Boys    
Taylor    Christian    Naples    FL    72
Frost    Ryan    Naples    FL    73
Grimes    Eric    Naples    FL    73
Fernandez    Garrett    Fort Myers    FL    74
Mott    Tommy    Daytona Beach    FL    74
Haas    Jake    Punta Gorda    FL    76
Iwinski, Jr.    Mark    Fort Myers    FL    78
Lally    Ross    Cape Coral    FL    78
Beatty    Adam    Naples    FL    79
Chesnover    Michael    Fort Myers    FL    79
Dilallo    Alec    Cape Coral    FL    79
Hershoff    Sam    Naples    FL    79
Reynolds    Shane    Fort Myers    FL    80
Weber    Landon    Fort Myers    FL    80
Adams    Michael    Estero    FL    81
Wang    Gaorong    Lithia    FL    82
Connor    Cole    Fort Myers    FL    83
Drasba    Michael    Naples    FL    83
Hurst    Bobby    Fort Myers    FL    83
Rodrigues    Paul    Ottawa    Ontario    83
Taleck    Grant    Naples    FL    89
Thompson    Thomas    Estero    FL    92
Gamba    John    Fort Myers    FL    95
Keel    Kory    Labelle    FL    96
Staas    Peyton    Fort Myers    FL    107

Copyright ©2024 Fort Myers Broadcasting. All rights reserved.

This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed without prior written consent.